Summer Practice Schedules

Quicklinks: U10C | Community  | Prospects | Performance ‘A’  | Performance AA & AAA  | Download Excel Version

****For all U12SNS WC, AA & AAA Practices, use the quick link above****

Strength & Conditioning Sessions – Click Here

Portland Estate Fun Night Schedule – Click Here

Starts the week of May 28th. Check the HRM Field Conditions page for closure information.

Prospects
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Teams Time Field Time Field Time Field Time Field
U7 Girls 6-7:15pm Wagner 7:15-8:30pm Ecole
Bois Joli
U7 Boys 7:15-8:30pm Wagner 6-7:15pm Ecole Bois
Joli
U8 Girls 6-7:15pm Wagner 7:15-8:30pm Ecole Bois Joli
U8 Boys 7:15-8:30pm Wagner 6-7:15pm Ecole Bois
Joli
U9 Girls 6-7:15pm Ross Road 6-7:15pm DHS
U9 Boys 7:15-8:30pm Portland
Estates
6-7:15pm Wagner
U10 Girls 7:15-8:30pm CH High 6-7:15pm Brownlow
U10 Boys 7:15-8:30pm Portland
Estates
6-7:15pm Ross Road
U11 Girls 6-7:15pm Wagner 7:15-8:30pm Mic Mac #2
U11 Boys 7:15-8:30pm Wagner 7:15-8:30pm Portland
Estates
U12 Girls Pros. 7:15-8:30pm CH High 7:15-8:30pm Mic Mac #1
U12 Boy Pros. 7:15-8:30pm CH High 7:15-8:30pm Mic Mac #1

Community

Community
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Teams Time Field Time Field Time Field Time Field
U10C
Boys Neymar
7:00-8:00pm Seaside Game Day
U10C Boys
Ronaldo
6:00-7:00pm Colby Village
Elem
Game Day
U10C Boys
Salah
6:00-7:00pm Colby Village
Elem
Game Day
U10C Boys
Neuer
6:00-7:00pm Eric Curry Game Day
U10C Boys
Messi
6:00-7:00pm Craigburn Game Day
U10C Girls
Buchanan
7:00-8:00pm Seaside Game Day
U10C Girls
Scott
6:00-7:00pm Colby Village
Elem
Game Day
U10C Girls
Fleming
6:00-7:00pm Colby Village
Elem
Game Day
U10C Girls 4
Sinclair
6:00-7:00pm Eric Curry Game Day
u10c Girls
Chapman
6:00-7:00pm Craigburn Game Day
U12c Ronaldo 7:00-8:00 Joseph Giles
U12C Messi 7:00-8:00pm DHS
U12C Neymar 7:00-8:00pm Seaside
U12C Sinclairs 6:00-7:00 Joseph Giles
U12C Buchanan 6:00-7:00pm DHS
U13b Boys Navy 7:15-8:30pm Brownlow
U13b Boys
Electirc
7:15-8:30pm Brownlow
U13b Girls 7:15-8:30pm Brownlow
U15b Girls
Navy
6:00-7:15 DHS
U15b Girls
Electric
7:15-8:30pm CH High
U15b Boys 7:15-8:30pm Portland
Estates
U17b Girls
Navy
7:15-8:30 CH High
U17B Girls
Electirc
7:15-8:30pm DHS
U17B Boys 7:15-8:30 Ross Road

Performance

Performance
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Teams Time Field Time Field Time Field Time Field
U13 A
Girls
6-7:15pm DHS 6:00-7:15 Graham
Creighton
U13 A Boys 6-7:15pm DHS 7:15-8:30pm Wagner
U13aa Boys
U13aa Girls
U15 A Girls
Navy
7:15-8:30pm DHS 7:15-8:30pm Graham
Creighton
U15A Girls
Electric
7:15-8:30pm DHS 7:15-8:30pm Graham
Creighton
U15 A Boys 7:15-8:30 DHS 7:15-8:30pm Wagner
U15aa Boys
U15aa Girls
U15aaa Boys
U15aaa Girls
U17 A Girls Navy 6-7:15pm Wagner 7:15-8:30pm DHS
U17A Girls
Electric
6-7:15pm Wagner 7:15-8:30pm DHS
U17 A Boys 7:15-8:30pm Ross Road 7:15:8:30 Ross Road
U17aaa Girls
U17aaa Boys

 

%d bloggers like this: