Summer Schedule - June/July/August


 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SUNDAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SKILL CENTER

             
U8 Skill Center - (Boys and Girls)   5:00 - 6:15PM @ ECV   5:30 - 645pm @ Horizon Field      
U9 Skill Center (Boys and Girls) Auburn High 5:30 - 6:45pm   5:00 - 6:15PM @ ECV        
U10 Skill Center - (Boys and Girls)   6:15 - 7:30pm @ ECV   6:45pm - 8pm @ Horizon Field      
U11 Skill Center (Boys and Girls) Astral Jr High 530-645pm   6:15 - 7:30pm @ ECV        
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

B TEAMS

             
U12B Boys - Navy (Haayer)   Eric Curry 6:45-8pm     Ecole Bois Jolie 645-8pm    
U12B Boys - Electric (Dinari)   Astral Drive 7-8:30pm     Auburn Drive High 645-8pm    
U13B Boys Navy (Paliwal) Sir Robert Borden  6:45-8pm            
U13B Boys Electric (Turner) Sir Robert Borden  6:45-8pm   Craigburn 5:30-6:45pm        
U13B Girls (Walker) Craigburn 5:30-6:45pm     Sir Robert Borden @ 530-6:45pm      
U15B Boys (Marshall)   Sir Robert Borden 5:30-6:45pm   Astral Drive Jr High 6:45-8pm      
U15B Girls (Wilson/Klenavic)     Brownlow Field 5:30pm-6:45pm   Brownlow @ 7:15-830pm    
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

A TEAMS

             
U12A Girls     Sir Robert Borden 5:30-6:45pm       ECV 5-6pm
U12A Boys - O'Neill (Navy)   ECV @ 7:30-845pm   Mic Mac 1 (Upper Field) 6:30-745pm      
U12A Boys - Locke (Electric)   ECV @ 7:30-845pm   Mic Mac 2 (Lower Field) 630pm - 8pm      
U12A Boys - Sweetapple (White)   ECV @ 7:30-845pm   Mic Mac 2 (Lower Field) 630pm - 8pm      
U13A Girls Eric Curry 645-8pm           ECV pm 4-5pm
U13A Boys    Eric Curry 5:30-6:45pm Harbour East 1 530-7pm        
U13 A/B Boys - Tommy   Sir Robert Borden 6:45-8pm         ECV 4-5pm
U15A Girls   Astral Jr High 530-7pm     Cole Harbour Turf 6-7:30pm    
U15A Boys Navy (Niko)     Ecole Bois Jolis 530 - 645pm        ECV 530-7pm
U15A Boys Electric (Sunday)     Ecole Bois Jolis 645 - 8pm        ECV 530-7pm
U18A Girls White/Orange Auburn High School 6:45-8pm   ECV @ 7:30-845pm        
U18A Girls Navy (Garagan) Astral Jr High 6:45 - 8pm           Mic Mac 1 6-8PM
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

AA TEAMS

             
U12AA Girls   Craigburn 5:30-6:45pm Harbour East 1 530-7pm   Cole Harbour Turf 5:30-7pm    
U12AA Boys   ECV @ 7:30-845pm Harbour East 1 530-7pm Mic Mac 2 (Lower Field) (630pm - 8pm)      
U13AA Girls Oceanview 7-8:15pm   Harbour East 2 5-6pm   Cole Harbour Turf 530-7pm    
U13AA Boys   Harbour East 2 5-6pm Mic Mac 1 (upper) 7-8:30pm (changes Aug 1st )   Harbour East 1 5:30-7pm    
U14AA Girls   Cole Harbour Turf 6-7:30pm Mic Mac 1 (upper) 5:30-7pm   Harbour East 2 530-7pm    
U15AA Girls Harbour East 1 530-7pm   Cole Harbour Turf 6-730pm Mic Mac 1 (Upper Field) 6:30-745pm      
U15AA Boys   Harbour East 2 5-6pm Cole Harbour Turf 6-730pm Harbour East 2 5-6pm      
U18AA Girls Dinos   East Coast Varsity 845-10pm   Cole Harbour Turf 730-9pm     Mic Mac 2 5:30 - 6:45pm
U18AA Girls Electric   East Coast Varsity 845-10pm   Cole Harbour Turf 6:00 - 7:30pm     Mic Mac 2 5:30 - 6:45pm
U18AA Boys Harbour East 1 5:30-7pm   Astral Jr High 7-8:30pm (changes Aug 1st) Cole Harbour Turf 6-7:30pm      
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

AAA TEAMS

             
U15AAA Girls Cole Harbour Turf 6-7:30pm Cole Harbour Turf 6-7:30pm     Harbour East 2 5:30-7pm    
U15AAA Boys Cole Harbour Turf 6-7:30pm     Harbour East 1 5-6pm Cole Harbour Turf 7:30-9pm    
U17AAA Girls Harbour East 2 5:30-7pm Cole Harbour Turf 7:30-9pm     Cole Harbour Turf 7:30-9pm    
U17AAA Boys Harbour East 2 5:30-7pm Cole Harbour Turf 7:30-9pm Cole Harbour Turf 7:30-9pm        
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

GK Training

             
U13 with Keith Partridge         Cole Harbour Turf 6:00- 6:45pm    
U10-U12 with Keith Partridge         Cole Harbour Turf 6:45pm - 7:30pm    
For sessions with Yann - schedule is under Programs/Goalkeeper Training              
               
  MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY

Individual Technical Development Program

             
U9/U10 Cole Harbour Turf 6-7pm     Cole Harbour Turf 6-7pm      
U11/U12 Cole Harbour Turf 6-7pm     Cole Harbour Turf 6-7pm      
U13 - U18 Cole Harbour Turf 7-8pm     Cole Harbour Turf 7-8pm      

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information